doc martens shop wollaston Ballenger Take Huset’s Wins

dr martens safety Ballenger Take Huset’s Wins

Interstate Auto Center 410 Outlaw Sprints

Heat 1: 1. Chuck McGillivray, Madison; 3. Jake Peters, Sioux Falls; 4. Larry Ball, Knoxville, Iowa; 5. Brett Geldner, St. Peter, Minn.; 6. Bill Boles, Harris, Iowa; 7. Robert Bell, Colfax, Iowa; 8. Mike Moore, DesMoines, Iowa.

Heat 2: 1. Clint Garner, Sioux Falls; 2. Terry McCarl, Altoona, Iowa; 3. Chad Meyer, Canton; 4. Lynton Jeffrey, Prairie City, Iowa; 5. Chad Radel, Sioux Falls; 6. Jim Smith, Sheldon, Iowa; 7. Ryan Voss, Okoboji, Iowa; 8. Matt Wasmund, Jackson, Minn.

Heat 3: 1. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg; 2. Jason Solwold, Mt. Vernon, Wash.; 3. Micah Schliemann, Hartford; 4. Gary Dewall, Jackson, Minn.; 5. Gregg Bakker, Sioux Falls; 6. William Eggimann, Jackson, Minn.; 9. Jordan Martens, Harrisburg.

B Feature: 1. Mike Moore, DesMoines, Iowa; 3. Robert Bell, Colfax, Iowa; 4. Matt Wasmund, Jackson, Minn.; 5. William Eggimann, Jackson, Minn.; 6. Jordan Martens, Harrisburg; 7. Ryan Voss, Okoboji, Iowa.

A Feature: 1. Terry McCarl, Altoona, Iowa; 2. Micah Schliemann, Hartford; 3. Jake Peters, Sioux Falls; 4. Lynton Jeffrey, Prairie City, Iowa; 5. Gregg Bakker, Sioux Falls; 6. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg; 7. Jason Solwold, Mt. Vernon, Wash.; 8. Gary Dewall, Jackson, Minn.; 10. Chuck McGillivray, Madison; 11. Bill Boles, Harris, Iowa; 12. Larry Ball, Knoxville, Iowa; 13. Mike Moore, DesMoines, Iowa; 14. Brett Geldner, St. Peter, Minn.; 15. Jim Smith, Sheldon, Iowa; 17. Chad Meyer, Canton; 18. Clint Garner, Sioux Falls; 19. Chad Radel, Sioux Falls.

Lewis / Pepsi/ Dr. Pepper 360 Sprints

Heat 1: 1. Doug Martens, Ward; 2. Jody Rosenboom, Rock Rapids, Iowa; 3. Terry Reilly, Watertown; 4. Brent Vonk, Hudson; 5. Troy Meyer, Sioux Falls; 6. Brad Buysse, Sioux Falls; 7. Ryan Bickett, Ramona.

Heat 2: 1. Jordan Martens, Harrisburg; 2. Dusty Zomer, Brandon; 3. Robert Danielson, Sioux Falls; 4. Bill Fredin, Windom, Minn.; 5. Shawn VanWyhe, Lester, Iowa; 6. Cody Hansen, Nunda.

Heat 3: 1. Steve Ballenger, Harrisburg; 2. Dusty Wasmund, Sioux Falls; 3. Butch Hanssen, Sioux Falls; 4. Randy Droescher, Larchwood, Iowa; 5. Lyle Howey III, Brookings; 6. Casey Abbas, Parker.

Heat 4: 1. Eric McGillivray, Canton; 2. Brock Dump, Lennox; 3. Gordy Vogelaar, Worthington, Minn.; 4. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg; 5. Troy Vink, Tea; 6. Mitch Runge, Sioux Falls.

B Feature: 1. Shawn VanWyhe, Lester,
doc martens shop wollaston Ballenger Take Huset's Wins
Iowa; 2. Lyle Howey III, Brookings; 3. Troy Vink, Tea; 4. Cody Hansen, Nunda; 5. Mitch Runge, Sioux Falls; 6. Ryan Bickett, Ramona; 7. Brad Buysse, Sioux Falls; 8. Troy Meyer, Sioux Falls; 9. Casey Abbas, Parker.

A Feature: 1. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg; 2. Terry Reilly, Watertown; 3. Brent Vonk, Hudson; 4. Brock Dump, Lennox; 5. Dusty Zomer, Brandon; 6. Doug Martens, Ward; 7. Butch Hanssen, Sioux Falls; 8. Jody Rosenboom, Rock Rapids, Iowa; 9. Eric McGillivray, Canton; 10. Gordy Vogelaar, Worthington, Minn.; 11. Shawn VanWyhe, Lester, Iowa; 12. Lyle Howey III, Brookings; 13. Robert Danielson, Sioux Falls; 14. Bill Fredin, Windom, Minn.; 15. Steve Ballenger, Harrisburg; 16. Randy Droescher, Larchwood, Iowa; 17. Jordan Martens, Harrisburg; 18. Dusty Wasmund, Sioux Falls.

Nordstrom’s Late Model Stock Cars

Heat 01 1. Don Bickett, Ramona; 2. Jesse Akkerman, Luverne, Minn.; 3. Lee Schlumbohm, Garretson; 4. Chad Schettler, Brandon; 5. Jeff Kroger, Canton; 6. Kent Plimpton, Lennox; 7. Gary Brown Jr, Sioux Falls; 8. Justin Glaser, Sioux Falls.

Heat 02 1. Perry Tschetter, Bridgewater; 2. Jeremiah Jordahl, Madison; 3. Dale Furby, Sioux Falls; 4. Matt Steuerwald, Madison; 5. Rick Goth, Madison; 6. Howard Baartman, Sioux Falls; 7. Scott Freet, Madison.

A Main 01 1. Gary Brown Jr, Sioux Falls; 2. Jesse Akkerman, Luverne, Minn.; 3. Matt Steuerwald, Madison; 4. Don Bickett, Ramona; 5. Lee Schlumbohm, Garretson; 6. Jeff Kroger, Canton; 7. Chad Schettler, Brandon; 8. Howard Baartman, Sioux Falls; 9. Jeremiah Jordahl, Madison; 10. Justin Glaser, Sioux Falls; 11. Dale Furby, Sioux Falls; 12. Scott Freet, Madison; 13. Kent Plimpton, Lennox; 14. Perry Tschetter, Bridgewater; 15. Rick Goth, Madison.

Gary’s Tire Service Hobby Stocks

Heat 1: 1. Josh Klay, Magnolia, Minn.; 2. Steve Eliason, Brookings; 3. Justin Arends, Little Rock, Iowa; 4. Tony Guischer, Sioux Falls; 5. Justin Lebahn, Dell Rapids; 6. Cory Schmuck, LuVerne, Minn.

Heat 2: 1. Colter Deutsch, Kanaranzi, Minn.; 2. Lane Brenden, Mitchell; 3. Travis Morris, Brookings; 4. Aaron Penning, Dell Rapids; 5. David Beman Jr., Sioux Falls.

A Feature: 1. Colter Deutsch, Kanaranzi, Minn.; 2. Steve Eliason, Brookings; 3. Aaron Penning, Dell Rapids; 4. Tony Guischer, Sioux Falls; 5. Justin Arends, Little Rock, Iowa; 6. Justin Lebahn, Dell Rapids; 7. David Beman Jr., Sioux Falls; 8. Lane Brenden, Mitchell; 9. Josh Klay, Magnolia, Minn.; 10. Travis Morris, Brookings; 11. Cory Schmuck, LuVerne, Minn.
doc martens shop wollaston Ballenger Take Huset's Wins